Next Event

To Be Announced!

Tickets Driver Registration

Contact Us

I'm New to Racing

I would like to learn more about the tracks and attending races.

Get Started!

I'm a Fan

Ticket Pricing, Event Information, and Race Experiences are here.

Get Started!

I'm a Driver

Looking to participate and race at I-96 Speedway?

Get Started!

Points

I-96 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 10/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI1789295-
255Michael ArcherJackson, MI167927718
312Scott FiskSaranac, MI48827520
425James GallagherSt. Johns, MI34821976
523VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI556187108
655WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI155170125
749Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI2555151144
843Scott BakerIonia, MI24147148
92Bry JohnsonLowell, MI144142153
1011Rachel CarpenterLaingsburg, MI35123172
114Travis StemlerIonia, MI2355110185
129JJared GuinnHudsonville, MI133102193
1321Logan NickersonVestaburg, MI134101194
1426Dillion KohnSheridan, MI1295200
150Ronnie SmithGrand Rapids, MI1387208
1615Dave BakerGrand Rapids, MI112273222
170XZack OlgerSaint Johns, MI12269226
1820WJustin WhiteBenton Harbor, MI2267228
1920Chad WhiteBenton Harbor, MI2267228
207MBrad MannDewitt, MI2262233
216mDona MarcoullierHoughton Lake, MI122240255
22M14Brandon ThirlbyBuckley, MI112240255
2321BRich BellSheffield, IL11139256
2442Chad FinleySt Johns, MI12238257
255*Bryant DickinsonIonia, MI11132263
266RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI130265
2713WClay WenzlickElsie, MI129266
2806Ryan ParadiseSt. Johns, MI29266
2941XJesse PlayterGreenville, MI28267
3016bJoey BurchRosebush, MI1110295
31121Bret DarlingCovert, MI110295
3226RScott GonionSmith Creek, MI110295
3322Anthony VoylesTemperance, MI110295
3400MDylan MooreUnion City, MI10295

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
I-96 Speedway10/9/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-96 Speedway10/9/2021UMP Modifieds
Full Results
I-96 Speedway10/9/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
I-96 Speedway10/9/2021Pro Stocks / Trucks
Full Results
I-96 Speedway10/9/2021Mini Wedge 10-14
Full Results
I-96 Speedway9/3/2021360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
I-96 Speedway9/3/2021410 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
I-96 Speedway9/3/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
I-96 Speedway8/27/2021410 Sprints - Non-Winged
Full Results
I-96 Speedway8/27/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-96 Speedway8/27/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
I-96 Speedway8/27/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
I-96 Speedway8/27/2021Cyber Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
410 Sprints - Non-Wingedas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 10/9/2021
Full Points

Recent Photos From I-96 Speedway

Latest Videos From I-96 Speedway